Junior Does
E&M Farms Lyra N2009032
Dam: Cherrywood Splash  N1592974
Sire: Weaver Farms Perseus N1677348

G6S normal by parentage
E&M Farms RH Venus N2008698
Sire: Blissberry Rock Hard N1514462
Dam: E&M Farms Pandora N1790811
G6S normal by parentage, Sire verifyed DNA
Jr. Reserve Champion Dekalb CO VFW AG Fair Sep '19
Jr. Champion Ring 1 Goats n Ghosts GA Dairy Goats Assn Nov '20
E&M Farms  FD Nova N2008820
Sire: Kastdemur's Full Disclosure N1344263
Dam: E&M Farms Little Bit N1807539

G6S normal by parentage, Sire verifyed DNA
Jr. Reserve Champion Middle TN Dairy Goat Assn May '19
Jr. Grand Champion Lincoln County Fair Sep '19
E&M Farms KA Carina N2037082
Sire: CH  Hoanbu KC King Aaragorn N1902915
Dam: E&M Farms Penelope N1790815

G6S normal by parentage
Jr. Grand Champion 9 Middle TN Dairy Goat Assn Aug '19
E&M Farms ET Lady A N2108235
Sire: E&M Farms KA Eye of theTiger N1976611
Dam: Balingary RS Mystique N1633476
E&M Farms BR Sharkira N002108236
Sire: J&M Hideaway WWS Brier Rue N1942584
Dam: E&M Farms KA Marigold N1945606

G6s Normal by test
E&M Farms ET Dolly N2108232
Sire: E&M Farms KA Eye of the Tigger N1976611
Dam: E&M Farms Penelope N1790815

G6S normal by parentage

E&M Farms BR Shania N2105890
Sire: J&M Hideaway WWS Brier Rue N1942584
Dam: E&M Farms KA Foxglove N1976612
G6S normal by parentage
Jr. Reserve Champion Dickson County Fair Sep '20
E&M Farms BR Madonna N2105892
Sire: J&M Hideaway WWS Brier Rue N1942584
Dam: E&M Farms KA Shasta N1928581

G6S normal by parentage
 
Tamris FarmTK Mariah N2095935
Sire: Tamris Farm SC Teiki N2026807
Dam: Tamris Farm Sweet Pop Rocks N2022880

G6S normal by parentage